2014 Alphabetical Parade Line Up

2014 Parade Alphabetical Line up
Airspeed VW Club
Alfredo Pulupa
American Protection Group
Arleta High School ‘Mustang’ Marching Band
Asociacion de Charros de Sylmar
AYSO Region 8
B.I.D. President
Ballet Folklorio Mexsal
Beachy Elementry Woodcraft Rangers
Bishop Alemany High School
Bishop Alemany High School
Boy Scouts – Troop 550
Brad Sherman
Bryan Hawkins Kenpo Karate
Canoga Park High School Hunter Marching Band
Cesar Hilrio
Chabad of Granada Hills
CHAMBER PRESIDENT
Charon Peterson
Charros Jalisencos
Chatsworth Charter High School
Chuck E Cheese
City of Angels Community Choirs
City of L.A. Sanitation West Valley District
Cleveland Charter High School
Come ye to Bethlehem
Concordia Schools
Conor Lynch Foundation
CSUN Police Dept
Cub Scot Pack 104
Cub Scout Pack #550
Cub Scout Pack 118
Cub Scout Pack 307
Cub Scout Pack 564
Cub Scout Pack 721 / Boy Scout Troop 464
Cub Scout Pack 911
Cub Scouts Pack 415
Dance, Dance, Dance Studio
De La Salle School
Disabled American Veterans Chapter 13
Ed Levitt
El Oro Way Charter Elementry for Enriched Studies
Erin Askew
Exquisite Auto Sports
Fox Studio of Dance & Gymnastics
Gary Minkin
German Legends So Cal VW Club
GH CITIZEN OF THE YEAR
GH HONORARY MAYOR
GH ROTARY
GH WOMAN’S CLUB
GHNNC PRESIDENT
GHSNC PRESIDENT
Girl Scout Brownie Troop
Girl Scout Troop 1440-6
Girl Scout Troop 2026
Girl Scout Troop 236
Girl Scout Troop 7116
Girl Scouts Heart of the Valley Service Unit
Girl Scouts Junior Troop 4126
Girl Scouts of Greater LA Magnolia Svc Unit
Girl Scouts of Greater LA Troop #6346
Girl Scouts of Greater LA Troop #864
Gotta Dance Studio
Granada Elementry Woodcraft Rangers
Granada Hills Charter High School
Grand Marshall
Grant High School Lancer Pride Regiment
Guide Dogs of America
Haddon Elementry Woodcraft Rangers
Hale Middle School
Heritage Christian School
Homenetmen Western USA Region Scouts & Athletes
HONORARY SHERIFF & FIRE CHIEF
James Madison Middle School Drum Squad
James Monroe High School
JFK High School Navy ROTC
Job’s Daughters International Bethel #289
Joe Nishanian
John & Jonathon Ciccarelli (Banner)
Judy Smith 2 Corvetts
LA CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 13
Le Club Gymnastics
Los Amigos Council PTA/PTSA
Maggie the Donkey
Magnitude Cheer All Stars
Mark Latner
Martine Muraco
MB2 Raceway
Miss Taiwan World Foundation
Mission Valley Girl Scouts
Mountain View Elementry Woodcraft Rangers
Mustang Owners Club
North Valley Family YMCA
North Valley Golden Bears  (Hamer Toyota)
North Valley Youth Baseball
Northridge Athletic Club
Notre Dame Marching Band
Nudie Cadillac
Olympic Archery in Schools
On the Beat Dance Academy
OSH
Patrick Henry Middle School Ukulele Band
Patriot Oil/North Valley Coalition
Pharmacy Boardshop
Prema Yoga
Premier America Credit Union – Sponsor
Rae’ven Kelly (actress)
Raggio Zumba Fitness Studio
Rancho La tunera & Rancho Jalisco
Realty Executives United
Renee Salisar
Reseda Moose Lodge
Reseda NJROTC
Richard Farra
Rinaldi School Mommy n Me Group
Robert Bennett
Rodriguez & Solis Charro Group
San Fernando Model A Ford Car Club
San Fernando Odd Fellows
San Fernando Rangers
San Fernando Valley Roller Derby
Santa
SCOTT WILK
SFV Assembly IORG
SFVD #1277 Marine Corp League
St Euphrasia Cheer
St. Genevieve High School Marching
Stanley Mosk Elementry Afterschool Program
Stef Butler
Sunland Elementry Woodcraft Rangers
The Fab Girls of the SFV
The Lacer Hollywood High School Spirit Squad
The Michael McComb Firee Academy at James Monroe High
The Mighty Sutter Gold Miner Marching Band
The Rage Dance Crew
The Valley Schools
Tiny Thinkers School
Tom Williams
Topa Topa Flywheelers
Troop 550-6 American Tradition
Tulsa Street Elementry
Union de Charros
Valley Academy of Arts & Science Cheer Team
Vaughn High School Marching Band / VISA
Venture Crew 104
VFW Post 2323
VFW Vets (2 peopls)
Wells Fargo Stagecoach
Woodlake Ave Elementry School Cheer Squad
Zamanta Nix